Kürzel Name Vorname Fächer      
1. AH Ahmatovic Ilhana De Ek    
2. BR Bartsch David De Re    
3. BE Bedenbecker Karina Ku De    
4. BG Begemann Ulrike Dr. Ge En    
5. BX Bextermöller Klaus Ma Ge    
6. BO Boschke Nadine De Ge    
7. BM Brammer Michael PW Re    
8. BU Buchterkirchen Victoria Dr. De Ma DS  
9. BJ Buß Jann En De    
10. BK Busse Karsten Ma Ch Sp  
11. CS Cassens Dennis Bi Ek Ge  
12. CL Clasen Leena Marie De Sp Ge DaZ
13. DM Dannemann Kai Dirk En Ge    
14. DJ Denda Judith Re De    
15. tD Dieck Regina tom En Re    
16. DO Dombrowka Valentina Sn Ku    
17. DR Drepper Michelle En PW    
18. FS Fellensiek Yannik Fr WN    
19. FM Fischmann Kirsten Ch En    
20. FL Flötotto Lukas Ma Ph    
21. FT Förster Tilman Mu En    
22. FR Franz Katharina Bio Fr    
23. FH Fröhlich Franziska De La DS  
24. GE Gerdes Uta Dr. Ge Re    
25. GC Gerecke Ralph De Re    
26. GR Grawe Silke De En    
27. GF Grötsch Franziska De PW    
28. GW Gronwald Petra Dr. Ch Ph    
29. HB Hanebuth Mathias En Ge    
30. HP Harpain Claudia Ma Ch    
31. HL Helberg Laura Mu En    
32. tH ter Hell Christian La Ge    
33. HO Holthöfer Maraike-Sophie De Ge    
34. JA Jakobs Claudia De En    
35. KA Kamermann Ramona Ch SN    
36. KI Kiani Jasmin De En    
37. KM Kleinemenke Katja Ma Bi    
38. KT Konrad-Teipelke Susanne La Ma    
39. KK Kränzke Carina De Ru Re  
40. KE Krieger Alica De SN    
41. KG Krüger Oliver Ge Sp    
42. KR Krumrain Manuel Ku      
43. LA Lange-ter Hell Insa De PW    
44. LEO Leonhardt-Weber Christina La Mu    
45. LI Liedtke Andreas PW Ek DaZ  
46. LO Loock Timo Sp Ek    
47. MG Mang Simon Ma Sp    
48. MA Marcouly Pascal En Fr DS  
49. MT Matuttis Alain Ma PW    
50. MR Maurach Sibylle Fr Ru DaZ DS
51. MY Meyer Jürgen En Re    
52. Möller Anja Ku En    
53. Müller Theo WN Ge    
54. NM Neumann Matthias Mu Ge    
55. PE Petersen Farina De En    
56. RC Rieß Christa De Ge PW  
57. SP Schepe Desirée Fr WN    
58. SC Schmidt Michael Ma Sp Ph  
59. SG Schug Mathias Sp Ch    
60. SL Schulte Torsten Ma Ph    
61. SK Schulz Kai Timo Mu En    
62. SR Schumacher Friederike Bio En    
63. SW Schwarzer Stefanie Ek PW    
64. SI Simper Yannick Sp Bi    
65. SO Sommer Stefanie Sn Fr    
66. SN Steffens Christian Bi Sp    
67. SE Stein Anja Bi Sp    
68. KS Stelling Karina De Ek    
69. ST Stempniewicz Corinna En Ge    
70. SZ Stentzler Jutta De Re    
71. SV Stevens Vivien En Ge    
72. SF Streif Susanne Bi Ku    
73. SM Struckmann Marc Re      
74. SD Szredzinski Daniel Ma Ph    
75. TA Tali Mazlum Ma La    
76. TC Tiedmann Claudia Bi Sp    
77. Tödter Frank En La    
78. WA Warschau Jan La WN    
79. WE Wessels Yannick Bi Sp    
80. WD Wilden Peter Mu      
81. WI Willems David De Ge    
82. WS Wilstermann Anna-Katharina La Ge    
83. WT Witte Andreas Ma Ph    
84. WR Wrigge Volker De PW Ge  
85. ZA Zahl Marcel Ma Ch    
86. ZI Zinke Martha En Sn De  
               
               
Referendarinnen/Referendare
1. EH Ehrlich Anna-Lena De Ge    
2. HA Harms Nathalie Bi Ph    
3. JC Jacome Alava Elizabeta De PW    
4. König Moritz Ch Re    
5. SH Schirrmacher Jonas Bi Ma