Kürzel

Name

Vorname

Fächer

AH

Ahmatovic

Ilhana

De

Ek

 

 

BR

Bartsch

David

De

Re

 

 

BG

Begemann

Ulrike Dr.

Ge

En

 

 

BX

Bextermöller

Klaus

Ma

Ge

 

 

BO

Boschke

Nadine

De

Ge

 

 

BM

Brammer

Michael

PW

Re

 

 

BU

Buchterkirchen

Victoria Dr.

De

Ma

DS

 

BJ

Buß

Jann

En

De

 

 

BK

Busse

Karsten

Ma

Ch

Sp

 

CL

Clasen

Leena Marie

De

Sp

Ge

DaZ

CS

Cassens

Dennis

Bi

Ek

Ge

 

DM

Dannemann

Kai Dirk

En

Ge

 

 

DJ

Denda

Judith

Re

De

 

 

tD

Dieck

Regina tom

En

Re

 

 

DO

Dombrowka

Valentina

Sn

Ku

 

 

FM

Fischmann

Kirsten

Ch

En

 

 

FL

Flötotto

Lukas

Ma

Ph

 

 

FT

Förster

Tilman

Mu

En

 

 

GE

Gerdes

Uta Dr.

Ge

Re

 

 

GR

Grawe

Silke

De

En

 

 

GF

Grötsch

Franziska

De

PW

 

 

GW

Gronwald

Petra Dr.

Ch

Ph

 

 

HB

Hanebuth

Mathias

En

Ge

 

 

HR

Harcke

Felix

De

Ge

PW

DaZ

HP

Harpain

Claudia

Ma

Ch

 

 

tH

ter Hell

Christian

La

Ge

 

 

JA

Jakobs

Claudia

De

En

 

 

KI

Kiani

Jasmin

De

En

 

 

KM

Kleinemenke

Katja

Ma

Bi

 

 

KB

Koehler

Bernd

Bi

Sp

 

 

KT

Konrad-Teipelke

Susanne

La

Ma

 

 

KK

Kränzke

Carina

De

Ru

Re

 

KS

Krause

Franziska

De

La

DS

 

KG

Krüger

Oliver

Ge

Sp

 

 

KR

Kruse

Jörn

Ch

Ek

 

 

LG

Langer

Lena

Fr

Ku

 

 

LA

Lange-ter Hell

Insa

De

PW

 

 

LEO

Leonhardt-Weber

Christina

La

Mu

 

 

LI

Liedtke

Andreas

PW

Ek

DaZ

 

LZ

Lorenz

Rena

Ma

Ph

 

 

Lüderitz

Matthias

Mu

 

 

 

MA

Marcouly

Pascal

En

Fr

DS

 

MT

Matuttis

Alain

Ma

PW

 

 

MR

Maurach

Sibylle

Fr

Ru

DaZ

DS

MY

Meyer

Jürgen

En

Re

 

 

Möller

Anja

Ku

En

 

 

Müller

Theo

WN

Ge

 

 

NM

Neumann

Matthias

Mu

Ge

 

 

PE

Petersen

Farina

De

En

 

 

RS

Reunitz-Schulze

Elke

En

Ku

 

 

RC

Rieß

Christa

De

Ge

PW

 

RI

Rinke

Dieter

Ma

Bi

 

 

SP

Schepe

Desirée

Fr

WN

 

 

SC

Schmidt

Michael

Ma

Sp

Ph

 

SG

Schug

Mathias

Sp

Ch

 

 

SL

Schulte

Torsten

Ma

Ph

 

 

SK

Schulz

Kai Timo

Mu

En

 

 

SW

Schwarzer

Stefanie

Ek

PW

 

 

SI

Sießenbüttel

Johanna

Ku

 

 

 

SO

Sommer

Stefanie

Sn

Fr

 

 

SN

Steffens

Christian

Bi

Sp

 

 

ST

Stempniewicz

Corinna

En

Ge

 

 

SZ

Stentzler

Jutta

De

Re

 

 

SF

Streif

Susanne

Bi

Ku

 

 

SM

Struckmann

Marc

Re

 

 

 

TC

Tiedmann

Claudia           

Bi

Sp

 

 

Tödter

Frank

En

La

 

 

TU

Turowski

Nadine

Bi

Ek

 

 

vW

von der Wroge

Dirk

Ch

Bi

 

 

WG

Wagner

Ulrike

Sp

Bi

DaZ

 

WA

Warschau

Jan

La

WN

 

 

WD

Wilden

Peter

Mu

 

 

 

WI

Willems

David

De

Ge

 

 

WS

Wilstermann

Anna-Katharina

La

Ge

 

 

WT

Witte

Andreas

Ma

Ph

 

 

WK

Witzke

Christiane

En

Re

 

 

WR

Wrigge

Volker

De

PW

Ge

 

ZI

Zinke

Martha

En

Sn

De

 

 

 Referendarinnen/Referendare
CO Cohrs Niklas PW Re
Hei Heins Wiebke De Re
Re Renz Markus De Ge
Wie Wieg Lena En WN